Post Enquiry Login/Register
logo

Mayfair Greens2

₹ 43,43,000 - 64,67,200
1414 Sq Feet

Overview

About This Listing

Mayfair Greens 2, located in the peaceful neighborhood of Matigara, Siliguri, offers an elegant lifestyle with its beautifully designed 2 & 3 BHK apartments. Built with an earthquake-resistant RCC frame, the homes boast premium features like vitrified tile flooring, anti-skid ceramic tiles in kitchens and toilets, granite kitchen counters, and high-quality CP fittings from reputed brands like Grohe and Jaguar. Thoughtful touches like automatic elevators, concealed fire-resistant ISI wiring, and sliding aluminum windows with waterproof flush doors add to everyday comfort. The project also brings residents closer to nature and wellness through its luxurious amenities — a grand entrance, swimming pool, kids’ pool with slides, jacuzzi, poolside sky lounge, central green lawn, children’s play zone, central stage, green sit-out areas, yoga deck, golf putty area, skating rink, and a fully equipped outdoor gymnasium. With every corner thoughtfully planned, Mayfair Greens 2 is designed for a life of harmony, recreation, and comfort.

Details

Type Premium Residential Project Category Flat/Apartment
Area 1414 Sq Feet Property Ownership Freehold
Project Size From 1010 sqft Project Size To 1504 sqft
Specification : 3 BHK Possession Status : Ready To Move
Entrance Facing : North Built Up : 1201.90
Carpet Areas : 1060.50 Exact Price : 6500000
Booking Amount : 1300000 Rate per sqft : 4300
Furnishing : Un Furnished Floor No : 5th floor
No of Bedroom : 3 No of Bathroom : 2
No of Living Room : 1 No of Kitchen : 1
No of Balcony : 1 Flooring : G+5

Name of the Projects
  1. ANANTA

Featured Properties

Ratna Homes Premium Project
shastri nagar
1325 Sq Feet
WBRERA/P/JAL/2024/001636
59,62,500 - 86,71,500
Casa Dreamville Premium Project
Bylane Iskcon Mandir Road
947 Sq Feet
WBRERA/P/JAL/2023/000516
21,70,197 - 48,40,655
The Elements Premium Project
Dagapur, Siliguri
1164 Sq Feet
WBRERA/P/ DAR/2023/000002
30,05,300 - 66,42,000